my random space..
Adachi Osamu as Kikumaru Eiji - The Prince of Tennis
Just watched this movie! haha, I know, I’m late ;p
I know this movie from many years ago, but I just watched it few hours ago and got a lil crush with this guy! ^^
And dont know why, I think he’s kinda look-alike with Haruma Miura, Tamamori (Kisumai) and Yoon Eun Hye! ahahahahaha *please dont beat me ;p
He looks like Eun Hye male version! LOL
Btw, bcos this guy.. finally I know what is Tenimyu~ lol ;p
Ah, ya! he also played in Princess Princess D with Takeru Sato, and he looks more~ handsome in that drama ^^

———-
Name: 足立理
Name (romaji): Adachi Osamu
Nicknames: O-chan and Adachin
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-Dec-22
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 176cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Watanabe Entertainment
Group: D-Boys

Adachi Osamu as Kikumaru Eiji - The Prince of Tennis


Just watched this movie! haha, I know, I’m late ;p

I know this movie from many years ago, but I just watched it few hours ago and got a lil crush with this guy! ^^

And dont know why, I think he’s kinda look-alike with Haruma Miura, Tamamori (Kisumai) and Yoon Eun Hye! ahahahahaha *please dont beat me ;p

He looks like Eun Hye male version! LOL

Btw, bcos this guy.. finally I know what is Tenimyu~ lol ;p

Ah, ya! he also played in Princess Princess D with Takeru Sato, and he looks more~ handsome in that drama ^^

———-

Name: 足立理

Name (romaji): Adachi Osamu

Nicknames: O-chan and Adachin

Profession: Actor

Birthdate: 1987-Dec-22

Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan

Height: 176cm

Weight: 47kg

Star sign: Sagittarius

Blood type: O

Talent agency: Watanabe Entertainment

Group: D-Boys

  1. asianaddict001 reblogged this from whida
  2. whida posted this
Blog comments powered by Disqus